Hintergrund

Slideshow CK 2

SM TYC 2010
SM Steckborn 2011
Masters La Rochelle 2013
YCB Wingreis 2007
Hallwil 2012
Niederhornkanne 2014
Niederhornkanne 2014
Lac d'Annecy 2014
Masters Sopot 2014
Rietli 2008
CVN Neuchâtel 2012
Hallwil 2012
TYC Jungfrau Trophy 2012
Masters Punta Ala 2011
TYC Jungfrau Trophy 2011
SM Steckborn 2011
Masters Sopot 2014
SM Port Camargue 2014
Niederhornkanne 2014
Masters La Rochelle 2013
CVN Neuchâtel 2012
TYC Niederhornkanne 2012
Hallwil 2012
Masters Sopot 2014
TYC Jungfrau Trophy 2012
CVN Neuchâtel 2012
SM Port Camargue 2014
Niederhornkanne 2014
Masters Sopot 2014
TYC Jungfrau Trophy 2012
Cannes 2014
Masters Punta Ala 2011
Masters Sopot 2014
SM Port Camargue 2014
Masters Sopot 2014
CVN Neuchâtel 2012
Plobsheim 2013
SM Steckborn 2011
TYC Segelwoche 2007
SM Port Camargue 2014
Masters Sopot 2014
RCO Lebkuchen Regatta 2013
SM Steckborn 2011
Training Finnflotte Thunersee 2008
Masters La Rochelle 2013
Masters La Rochelle 2013
Masters Punta Ala 2011
SM Steckborn 2011
Masters Sopot 2014
Niederhornkanne 2014
Masters Sopot 2014
RCO Saturday Race 2011
Masters Sopot 2014
SM TYC 2010
TYC Rabbit Cup 2012
TYC Jungfrau Trophy 2012
Masters Sopot 2014
Masters Split 2010
Masters Sopot 2014
Masters La Rochelle 2013
Masters Sopot 2014
RCO Lebkuchen Regatta 2013
Masters La Rochelle 2013
Masters La Rochelle 2013
HV Thunersee Flotte 2012
Masters Sopot 2014
Masters La Rochelle 2013
Training Finnflotte Thunersee 2008
CVN Neuchâtel 2013
Lac d'Annecy 2014
CVN Neuchâtel 2013
Masters La Rochelle 2013
Perth 2011
Hallwil 2012
La Rochelle 2013
Rottachsee 2012
Masters La Rochelle 2013
Hallwil 2012
Masters La Rochelle 2013
Training Finnflotte Thunersee 2008
Cannes 2014
Niederhornkanne 2014
RCO Lebkuchen Regatta 2013
SM Steckborn 2011
RCO Saturday Race 2011
TYC Niederhornkanne 2012
Capman Cup 2014 Oberhofen
Mastübergabe Masters Sopot 2014
RCO Lebkuchen Regatta 2013
Masters Sopot 2014
SM TYC 2010
CVN Neuchâtel 2013
TYC Jungfrau Trophy 2012
Masters Punta Ala 2011
SM Steckborn 2011
TYC Jungfrau Trophy 2012
Masters Punta Ala 2011
Niederhornkanne 2014
Rietli 2012
Masters Sopot 2014

Provisorische Agenda 2015

Regattatermine Finn 2015

         
               
Datum Ort Club Reg. - Status Event Klassen Status - Datum
               
11.-12. April Thun RCO Reg Capman Cup Finn, 420 prov
18.-19. Aprl Mammern SVM Reg Mammern Jollenregatta Finn, Contender, Fireball def
25./ 26. April Rietli SCR PM Int. Goldacher Jollenregatta Finn def
9.-10. Mai Hallwil SCH PM Frühlingscup Finn, Yngling def
10. Juni Thun TYC Reg Rabbit 1 Finn prov
17. Juni Thun TYC Reg Rabbit 2 Finn prov
24. Juni Thun TYC Reg Rabbit 3 Finn prov
1. Juli Thun TYC Reg Rabbit 4 Finn prov
10. - 12. Juli Thun TYC PM SUI Alpen Cup, Niederhornkanne Finn def
25. Juli Thun RCO Reg Saturday Race 2 Finn, Jollen prov
29./ 30. August Prangins CNP PM Coupe Léman Finn def
5.-6. September Thun TYC Reg Segelwoche Finn, Yngling, Musto prov
12.-13. September Reichenau JSR Reg Unterseepokal Finn, 470 def
16. - 20. September Biel/ Ipsach YCB SM Schweizer Meisterschaft Finn def
17./ 18. Oktober Biel/ Wingreis YCB PM FinnMania Finn def
7./ 8. November Oberhofen RCO PM Lebkuchen III Finn, Dolphin def

 

 

 

Kommentare (11)

Lade vorherige Kommentare
Kommentar hinzufügen